Striders Track Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Meter Dash | |||||
13.31 | SB | Arianna Strachan | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.53 | SB | Tamia Moss | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.21 | SB | Shamica Carey | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.37 | SB | Amaya Murray | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.61 | w | Shazell Rolle | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.13 | w SB | Tanae Newry | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.31 | w | Gayneil Sands | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.42 | w SB | Denikua Roach | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.58 | w SB | Jasmine Bain | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.65 | w SB | Nikita Coakley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.74 | w SB | Amber Ferguson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.98 | w SB | Taeliy Fernander | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.04 | w | Anthonique Smith | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.22 | w SB | Nakeisha Demeus | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.31 | w SB | Hallie Jupp | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
14.47 | w SB | Deja Campbell | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
14.54 | w SB | Karolyn Baptiste | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.64 | w SB | Shante Martin | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
14.71 | w SB | Jade Seymour | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.76 | w | Deante Wright | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.86 | w SB | Alana Pinder | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.05 | w | Jameka Chisholm | 34th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
16.34 | w SB | Aisja Strachan | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
16.79 | w | Nysa Thompson | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.95 | w SB | Madson Mortimer | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
18.29 | w | Raven Bethel | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
150 Meter Dash | |||||
23.44 | SB | Arianna Strachan | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.19 | SB | Tamia Moss | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.00 | SB | Shamica Carey | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
26.12 | SB | Amaya Murray | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.43 | w | Tanae Newry | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.15 | w SB | Bria Sands | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.55 | w SB | Jasmine Bain | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.58 | w SB | Denikua Roach | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.45 | w SB | Nikita Coakley | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
29.95 | w | Taeliy Fernander | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.39 | w SB | Hallie Jupp | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
30.71 | w SB | Shante Martin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.94 | w SB | Karolyn Baptiste | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
31.11 | SB | Jade Seymour | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.36 | w SB | Jameka Chisholm | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.65 | w | Deante Wright | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
32.29 | w | Anthonique Smith | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
32.34 | w | Britni Fountain | 33rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
33.54 | SB | Aisja Strachan | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
35.47 | SB | Raven Bethel | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
35.80 | w SB | Nysa Thompson | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
36.27 | Madson Mortimer | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.00 | SB | Cheyen Wilkinson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:23.00 | SB | Deja Campbell | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.93 | Daejah Moss | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:55.85 | Charis Mcphee | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.94 | Kristina Knowles | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:55.56 | Charis Mcphee | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.19 | SB | Janika Collie | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
17.79 | SB | Raven Hepburn | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:20.70 | SB | Janika Collie | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:23.36 | SB | Raven Hepburn | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.06 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.55 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
80 Meter Dash | |||||
13.20 | SB | Shimar Bain | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.21 | SB | Dominick Bain | 18th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.50 | SB | Clint Newry | 22nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.89 | SB | Tumaini Skinner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.02 | SB | Delano Strachan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.28 | w SB | Ricardo Gray | 25th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
11.63 | w SB | Justin Baker | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.56 | w SB | Reuben Cooper | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.83 | w SB | Nathan Moss | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.17 | w SB | Conrad Newry | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.38 | Gary Ferguson | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.46 | w SB | Kai Ferguson | 9th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
14.73 | w SB | Terrio Beckles | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.77 | w SB | Kai Duncombe | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
15.51 | w | Pedro Young Jr | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
16.08 | SB | Jaylen Coakley | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.09 | SB | Roland Evans | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
17.05 | w SB | Tevin Wright | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
150 Meter Dash | |||||
22.91 | SB | Shimar Bain | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.35 | SB | Tumaini Skinner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.76 | SB | Clint Newry | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
26.85 | SB | Dominick Bain | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
30.06 | SB | Delano Strachan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.78 | SB | Kyle Ferguson | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.44 | w SB | Ricardo Gray | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
24.69 | w SB | Asthon Sweeting | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.80 | w SB | Chavese Moss | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
29.34 | w SB | Nathan Moss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.42 | w SB | Reuben Cooper | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
29.50 | w | Tahj Moss | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.42 | w SB | Gary Ferguson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.61 | w SB | Kai Ferguson | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
30.65 | w SB | Conrad Newry | 9th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
31.48 | w SB | Howard Carey | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
31.49 | w SB | Kai Duncombe | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.55 | w SB | Terrio Beckles | 29th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
32.83 | w SB | Pedro Young Jr | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
36.58 | w SB | Tevin Wright | 31st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
37.14 | w SB | Roland Evans | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.06 | SB | Chavese Moss | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.35 | SB | Howard Carey | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.41 | SB | Rich Lightbourne | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.86 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals |