Loading
MileSplit Bahamas
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
BTC Junior and Senior Nationals 2014
Jun 27, 2014
Jun 29, 2014
Thomas A. Robinson Stadium
Nassau, NP
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
College Men
College Women
Venue Records
Back
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
College Men
College Women
Past Meets
2015-06-26
2013-06-21
2012-06-08
2011-06-24
2010-06-25
2010-06-11
2009-06-26
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
47
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Dash Finals
11.75
Kieanna Albury
Unattached, Bahamas
100 Meter Dash Finals
11.87
Janae Ambrose
Unattached, Bahamas
100 Meter Dash Finals
11.90
Brianne Bethel
Unattached, Bahamas
100 Meter Dash Finals
12.04
Loushayna Neymour
Unattached, Bahamas
100 Meter Dash Finals
12.25
Andria Ferguson
Unattached, Bahamas
200 Meter Dash Finals
23.81
Kieanna Albury
Unattached, Bahamas
200 Meter Dash Finals
24.13
Brianne Bethel
Unattached, Bahamas
200 Meter Dash Finals
24.56
Loushayna Neymour
Unattached, Bahamas
200 Meter Dash Finals
24.60
Janae Ambrose
Unattached, Bahamas
400 Meter Hurdles Finals
1:00.81
Talia Thompson
Unattached, Bahamas
400 Meter Hurdles Finals
1:01.22
Mesha Newbold
Unattached, Bahamas
400 Meter Hurdles Finals
1:01.96
Dreshanae Rolle
Unattached, Bahamas
400 Meter Dash Finals
54.99
Shaquanier Dorsett
Unattached, Bahamas
400 Meter Dash Finals
56.35
Dreshanae Rolle
Unattached, Bahamas
400 Meter Dash Finals
56.73
Talia Thompson
Unattached, Bahamas
400 Meter Dash Finals
57.24
Mesha Newbold
Unattached, Bahamas
800 Meter Run Finals
2:18.09
Amber Ford
Unattached, Bahamas
Discus Finals
39.24m
Brashae Wood
Unattached, Bahamas
Discus Finals
40.94m
Serena Brown
Unattached, Bahamas
Long Jump Finals
5.77m
Andria Ferguson
Unattached, Bahamas
Long Jump Finals
6.15m
Dannielle Gibson
Unattached, Bahamas
Shot Put Finals
11.29m
Sheriyi Ferguson
Unattached, Bahamas
Shot Put Finals
12.42m
Brashae Wood
Unattached, Bahamas
Triple Jump Finals
11.23m
Bria Sands
Unattached, Bahamas
Triple Jump Finals
11.64m
Charisma Taylor
Unattached, Bahamas
Triple Jump Finals
12.42m
Taryn Rolle
Unattached, Bahamas
Triple Jump Finals
12.86m
Dannielle Gibson
Unattached, Bahamas
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Dash Finals
10.56
Keanu Pennerman
Unattached, Bahamas
100 Meter Dash Finals
10.62
Javan Martin
Unattached, Bahamas
100 Meter Dash Finals
10.70
Cliff Resias
Unattached, Bahamas
100 Meter Dash Finals
10.71
Deedro Clarke
Unattached, Bahamas
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.19
Tavonte Mott
Unattached, Bahamas
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.32
Aaron Ross Jr
Unattached, Bahamas
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.37
Xavier Coakley
Unattached, Bahamas
200 Meter Dash Prelims
20.91
Ian Kerr
Unattached, Bahamas
200 Meter Dash Finals
21.35
Keanu Pennerman
Unattached, Bahamas
200 Meter Dash Finals
21.65
Javan Martin
Unattached, Bahamas
200 Meter Dash Finals
21.78 w
Ian Kerr
Unattached, Bahamas
400 Meter Hurdles Finals
53.48
Dmitry Charlton
Unattached, Bahamas
400 Meter Hurdles Finals
53.62
Xavier Coakley
Unattached, Bahamas
400 Meter Dash Finals
47.50
Janeko Cartwright
Unattached, Bahamas
400 Meter Dash Finals
48.12
Kinard Rolle
Unattached, Bahamas
800 Meter Run Finals
1:57.26
Claudius Russell
Unattached, Bahamas
Discus Finals
46.58m
Malik Stuart
Unattached, Bahamas
High Jump Finals
2m
Ken Mullings
Unattached, Bahamas
Javelin Finals
61.01m
Denzel Pratt
Unattached, Bahamas
Long Jump Finals
7.5m
Laquan Nairn
Unattached, Bahamas